Pirelli Pzero (PZ4)

The Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) is available in 495 sizes at ExtraBrake. Sizes span 17–23-inch wheels. Prices range from $129.18 to $967.39 per tire ($516.72–$3869.56 per set of four). It is offered as a summer tire. 1 of the 495 sizes carry the 3PMSF severe-snow rating.

495 tires found
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 245/35ZR20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (F01)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
245/35ZR20 XL
$339.16/tire
$1356.64 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 245/35R20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) Runflat (*) (Moe)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
245/35R20 XL
$342.51/tire
$1370.04 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 255/35ZR20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) (J)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
255/35ZR20 XL
$233.86/tire
$935.44 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 255/35R20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) (Vol) NCS
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
255/35R20 XL
$259.09/tire
$1036.36 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 265/35ZR20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (J)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
265/35ZR20 XL
$334.67/tire
$1338.68 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 265/35ZR20 Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (N1)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
265/35ZR20
$351.81/tire
$1407.24 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 295/35ZR20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (F01)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
295/35ZR20 XL
$420.13/tire
$1680.52 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 245/30ZR20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (L)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
245/30ZR20 XL
$350.24/tire
$1400.96 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 305/30ZR20 Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (J)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
305/30ZR20
$395.60/tire
$1582.40 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 305/30ZR20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (F02)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
305/30ZR20 XL
$452.46/tire
$1809.84 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 305/30ZR20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (L)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
305/30ZR20 XL
$446.77/tire
$1787.08 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 245/35R21 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) Runflat (*) (E)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
245/35R21 XL
$455.03/tire
$1820.12 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 245/35ZR21 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
245/35ZR21 XL
$309.70/tire
$1238.80 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 265/35ZR21 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
265/35ZR21 XL
$348.69/tire
$1394.76 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 265/30R21 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (RO1) NCS
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
265/30R21 XL
$358.22/tire
$1432.88 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 275/30R21 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) Runflat (*)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
275/30R21 XL
$509.09/tire
$2036.36 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 355/25ZR21 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (L)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
355/25ZR21 XL
$967.39/tire
$3869.56 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 255/30ZR22 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
255/30ZR22 XL
$363.83/tire
$1455.32 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 275/40R20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) Runflat (*)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
275/40R20 XL
$299.15/tire
$1196.60 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 315/35R20 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) Runflat (*)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
315/35R20 XL
$387.59/tire
$1550.36 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 235/50R19 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) (Vol) NCS
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
235/50R19 XL
$209.74/tire
$838.96 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 225/45R19 XL Pzero (PZ4-Luxury) (*)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
225/45R19 XL
$247.04/tire
$988.16 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 235/35R19 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (AO1)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
235/35R19 XL
$211.30/tire
$845.20 set of 4
Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) 245/35ZR19 XL Pzero (PZ4-Sport) (Ao)
Pirelli
Pzero (PZ4)
245/35ZR19 XL
$246.62/tire
$986.48 set of 4

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) cost?

At ExtraBrake, Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) tires run from $129.18 to $967.39 per tire depending on size — $516.72 to $3869.56 for a set of four.

What sizes does the Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) come in?

We stock 495 sizes, fitting 17-inch through 23-inch wheels. Match the size printed on your driver's door-jamb placard.

Is the Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) rated for snow?

1 of the 495 sizes we stock carry the three-peak mountain snowflake (3PMSF) symbol, meaning they passed a standardised severe-snow traction test.

Does the Pirelli Pzero (PZ4) come in run-flat?

Yes — 9 of the 495 sizes we stock are run-flat construction. Run-flats let you drive a limited distance at reduced speed after losing pressure.

What speed ratings are available for the Pirelli Pzero (PZ4)?

This line is offered in speed ratings Y, W, V, T, H, Q (Y = 186 mph; W = 168 mph; V = 149 mph; T = 118 mph; H = 130 mph; Q = 99 mph). Do not fit a tire rated below your vehicle's requirement.